Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Venue Details

Venue Glen Orden Reserve (Oval 2)
Address 59-77 Kookburra Avenue
WERRIBEE , VIC , Australia , 3030
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
U17 1/2 B North Saturday 4 5 Dec 20 8:00AM Werribee
v Grand United/Sunshine Heights
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 3 6 Dec 20 1:00PM ALL BLACKS
v CCC
U17 1/2 B North Saturday 5 12 Dec 20 8:00AM Werribee
v Druids
One Day (14 Round) - Div B 5 12 Dec 20 1:00PM County West
v Wyndhamvale
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 4 13 Dec 20 8:00AM DDD CSK
v DDD CRUSADERS
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 4 13 Dec 20 1:00PM SUNSHINE SCORCHERS
v MELBOURNE DYNAMATES
U17 1/2 B North Saturday 6 19 Dec 20 8:00AM Werribee
v Footscray United
One Day (14 Round) - Div A 6 19 Dec 20 1:00PM County West
v Werribee Centrals
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 5 20 Dec 20 8:00AM RAGINNG STALLIONS
v MELBOURNE DYNAMATES
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 5 20 Dec 20 1:00PM ALL BLACKS
v RELIANCE RANGERS
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 6 3 Jan 21 8:00AM DDD CSK
v TARNEIT RISERS
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 6 3 Jan 21 1:00PM SUNSHINE SCORCHERS
v DDD CRUSADERS
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 7 10 Jan 21 8:00AM RAGINNG STALLIONS
v SUNSHINE SCORCHERS
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 7 10 Jan 21 1:00PM ALL BLACKS
v DDD CSK
One Day (14 Round) - Div A 7 16 Jan 21 1:00PM County West
v Tarneit Central CC
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 8 17 Jan 21 8:00AM DDD CSK
v ROYAL PUNJAB
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 8 17 Jan 21 1:00PM SUNSHINE SCORCHERS
v RELIANCE RANGERS
One Day (14 Round) - Div B 8 23 Jan 21 1:00PM County West
v Tarneit Central CC
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 9 24 Jan 21 8:00AM RAGINNG STALLIONS
v DDD CRUSADERS
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 9 24 Jan 21 1:00PM SUNSHINE SCORCHERS
v CCC
One Day (14 Round) - Div B 9 30 Jan 21 1:00PM County West
v United Wyndham SC
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 10 31 Jan 21 8:00AM DDD CSK
v WE XI
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 10 31 Jan 21 1:00PM ALL BLACKS
v RAGINNG STALLIONS
U17 1/2 B North Saturday 9 6 Feb 21 8:00AM Werribee
v Point Cook
One Day (14 Round) - Div A 10 6 Feb 21 1:00PM County West
v United Wyndham SC
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 11 7 Feb 21 8:00AM DDD CSK
v SUNSHINE SCORCHERS
T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B 11 7 Feb 21 1:00PM ALL BLACKS
v TARNEIT RISERS
U17 1/2 B North Saturday 10 13 Feb 21 8:00AM Werribee
v Melton
One Day (14 Round) - Div A 11 13 Feb 21 1:00PM County West
v Werribee Centrals
One Day (14 Round) - Div A 12 20 Feb 21 1:00PM County West
v Tarneit Central CC
One Day (14 Round) - Div A 14 6 Mar 21 1:00PM County West
v Deer Park