Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
100* Ahmed El Hassan West Newport Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 United Wyndham Sports Club
95* Mahendra Annem County West Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale Cricket Club
59 Shupinder S Taggar Fateh CC WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Williamstown Colts Cricket Club
52* NABI Kapoor Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
51* Sumit Bhalotia Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
51* Navpreet Singh Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
46 Vivek Narania United Wyndham Sports Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Werribee Centrals Cricket Club
46 Sri Harsha Yemireddy County West Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale Cricket Club
45 Rajesh Yanamadala Altona North Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
42 Sunil Sharma United Wyndham Sports Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Werribee Centrals Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/10 Mohammad Khan Altona North Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
4/18 Fabian Mathew Williamstown Colts Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
4/27 Ankur Harkut United Wyndham Sports Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Werribee Centrals Cricket Club
4/34 Sean Lopez Grand United Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Williamstown Colts Cricket Club
3/17 Gopikrishna Kasukurthi County West Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale Cricket Club
3/19 Shahid Nizami Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div C8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
3/24 O Khan West Newport Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 United Wyndham Sports Club
3/36 Callan Hennessy Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
3/37 Daniel Rezmann Wyndhamvale Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 County West Cricket Club
2/7 Vishaal Gali County West Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale Cricket Club
2/12 Robbie Roach Grand United Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div C8 1 Williamstown Colts Cricket Club
2/16 Venkata Siva Sai Sasank Kommareddy Altona North Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
2/16 Jaskaran Singh Gill County West Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale Cricket Club
2/24 Aravinda R Tamatam Altona North Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
2/25 Sami Khan Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div C8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
2/26 Shobhit Raghuvanshi West Newport Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 United Wyndham Sports Club
2/26 Krish Kumar Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div C8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
2/30 Krish Kumar Williamstown Colts Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
2/31 Bradley K Davies Wyndhamvale Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 County West Cricket Club
2/33 Paul W Buckley Williamstown Colts Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Grand United Cricket Club
2/33 Mohamed Mesto West Newport Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 United Wyndham Sports Club
2/37 Richard Mathew Williamstown Colts Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
2/48 Ahmed El Hassan West Newport Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 United Wyndham Sports Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
20 Gopi Kakivai County West Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale Cricket Club
20 Hareesh Yella County West Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale Cricket Club
200Azeem Mohammad Grand United Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Williamstown Colts Cricket Club
200Dhairya H Shah Williamstown Colts Cricket Club WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC
101Matthew Gauci Grand United Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div C8 1 Williamstown Colts Cricket Club
11 Aamer Mushtaq United Wyndham Sports Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Werribee Centrals Cricket Club
11 Aaron Lacey Grand United Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div C8 1 Williamstown Colts Cricket Club
011Vivek Narania United Wyndham Sports Club One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Werribee Centrals Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
5/277 RELIANCE RANGERS T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B9 1 DDD CSK
6/234 RAGINNG STALLIONS T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B9 1 DDD CRUSADERS
7/228 Tarneit Central CC One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 County West
10/227 County West One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale
9/219 Fateh CC Blue (NEW) WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Williamstown Colts
4/200 WE XI T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B9 1 MELBOURNE DYNAMATES
7/195 Williamstown Colts One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Grand United CC
8/189 Grand United CC One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Williamstown Colts
7/177 OCEAN XI T30 PULAO PLACE CHAMPION LEAGUE GROUP B9 1 TARNEIT RISERS
8/176 West Newport Cricket Club One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 United Wyndham SC

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
96 M Annem - N Gurram County West One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale
89 V Narania - N Kundra United Wyndham SC One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Werribee Centrals Cricket Club [HIDDEN]
73 S Yemireddy - M Annem County West One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 Wyndhamvale
65 H Butt - T Mikunda Grand United CC One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Williamstown Colts
49 F Mathew - H Harb Williamstown Colts WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC Blue (NEW)
43 S Vibhute - BK Davies Wyndhamvale One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1 County West
43 S Sharma - O Iqbal United Wyndham SC One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Werribee Centrals Cricket Club [HIDDEN]
41 N Singh - PW Buckley Williamstown Colts One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Grand United CC
33 R Yanamadala - M Khan Altona North WDCA 30/30 Grade Sunday8 1 Fateh CC Red (New)
30 H Butt - H Butt Grand United CC One Day (14 Round) - Div B8 1 Williamstown Colts
30 M Gauci - S O'Neill Grand United CC One Day (14 Round) - Div C8 1 Williamstown Colts