Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   drew   Saltwater Pirates 1 Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   drew   Wyndhamvale Green Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Grand United CC   drew   Williams Landing SC JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   drew   Fateh CC Red (New) Greenwich Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   drew   Altona North Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 2
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   def by   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Grand United CC   def by   Saltwater Pirates 1 JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Official result
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   def by   Tarneit Central CC Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Fateh CC Red (New)   def   Wyndhamvale Gold Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Official result
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Altona North   def   Williamstown Colts W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   def   Fateh CC Red (New) Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Williams Landing SC Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   def   Wyndhamvale Gold Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Altona North   def   Tarneit Central CC W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Grand United CC Greenwich Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Fateh Cricket Club Blue W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Wyndhamvale Green Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Grand United CC   drew   Altona North JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Fateh Cricket Club Red   def   Williams Landing SC Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def   Williamstown Colts Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Fateh Cricket Club Blue   def   Wyndhamvale Gold Greenwich Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Williamstown Colts Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #2) Official result
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   def by   Fateh Cricket Club Red Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Grand United CC   def by   Tarneit Central CC JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   def by   Altona North Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Altona North   def by   Fateh Cricket Club Blue W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Fateh Cricket Club Red Saltwater Reserve (Synthetic Oval) Official result
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Grand United CC   def   Wyndhamvale Green JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def by   Tarneit Central CC Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Williams Landing SC Greenwich Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   def   Grand United CC JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def by   Altona North W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Wyndhamvale Green Greenwich Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Fateh CC Red (New) Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def by   Williams Landing SC Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) Greenwich Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def by   Tarneit Central CC Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   v   Wyndhamvale Green  
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Grand United CC   v   Wyndhamvale Gold JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2)  
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Red (New)   def by   Altona North Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   v   Williams Landing SC Digman Reserve (Oval #1)  
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   v   Saltwater Pirates 1 Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Wyndhamvale Green W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Tarneit Central CC Greenwich Reserve  
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Grand United CC   v   Fateh CC Red (New) JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2)  
Round 10
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   v   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #1)  
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   v   Tarneit Central CC Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   v   Grand United CC Altona Green Park (Oval #2)  
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Red (New)   v   Williamstown Colts Digman Reserve (Oval #2)  
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Wyndhamvale Gold W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
Round 11
14 Feb 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   v   Wyndhamvale Green Digman Reserve (Oval #2)  
14 Feb 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   v   Grand United CC Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #1)  
14 Feb 21 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   v   Williams Landing SC Altona Green Park (Oval #2)  
14 Feb 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   v   Fateh CC Red (New) Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
14 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Altona North Greenwich Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
21 Feb 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
28 Feb 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
7 Mar 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
8 Mar 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 22 Jan 21 12:28PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.