Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   drew   Saltwater Pirates 1 Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Official result
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   drew   Wyndhamvale Green Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Grand United   drew   Williams Landing SC JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Official result
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   drew   Fateh CC Red (New) Greenwich Reserve Official result
15 Nov 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   drew   Altona North Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 2
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   def by   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Grand United   def by   Saltwater Pirates 1 JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Official result
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   def by   Tarneit Central CC Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Fateh CC Red (New)   def   Wyndhamvale Gold Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Official result
22 Nov 20 1:00PM Altona North   def   Williamstown Colts W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
Round 3
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   def   Fateh CC Red (New) Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Williams Landing SC Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #1) Official result
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   def   Wyndhamvale Gold Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Altona North   def   Tarneit Central CC W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
10 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Grand United Greenwich Reserve Official result
Round 4
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Wyndhamvale Green Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #2) Official result
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Grand United   drew   Altona North JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2) Official result
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Fateh CC Red (New)   def   Williams Landing SC Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
6 Dec 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def   Williamstown Colts Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 5
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   def   Wyndhamvale Gold Greenwich Reserve Official result
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Williamstown Colts Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #2) Official result
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   def by   Fateh CC Red (New) Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Grand United   def by   Tarneit Central CC JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Official result
13 Dec 20 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   def by   Altona North Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
Round 6
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Altona North   def by   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Fateh CC Red (New) Saltwater Reserve (Synthetic Oval) Official result
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Grand United   def   Wyndhamvale Green JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2) Official result
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def by   Tarneit Central CC Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
20 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Williams Landing SC Greenwich Reserve Official result
Round 7
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   def   Grand United JR Parsons Reserve (Keith Miller Oval) Official result
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def by   Altona North W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Wyndhamvale Green Greenwich Reserve Official result
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Fateh CC Red (New) Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
17 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def by   Williams Landing SC Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf) Official result
Round 8
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) Greenwich Reserve Official result
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def by   Tarneit Central CC Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   def   Wyndhamvale Green Official result
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Grand United   def   Wyndhamvale Gold JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2) Official result
24 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Red (New)   def by   Altona North Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Official result
Round 9
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   def   Williams Landing SC Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Official result
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def by   Saltwater Pirates 1 Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Altona North   def   Wyndhamvale Green W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Tarneit Central CC Greenwich Reserve Official result
31 Jan 21 1:00PM Grand United   def   Fateh CC Red (New) JR Parsons Reserve (Parsons Reserve #2) Official result
Round 10
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) Saltwater Reserve (Turf Oval #1) Official result
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Green   def by   Tarneit Central CC Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Williams Landing SC   def by   Grand United Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Red (New)   def by   Williamstown Colts Greenwich Reserve Official result
7 Feb 21 1:00PM Altona North   def   Wyndhamvale Gold W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
Round 11
21 Feb 21 1:00PM Fateh CC Blue (NEW)   def   Wyndhamvale Green Digman Reserve (Oval #2) Official result
21 Feb 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Grand United Saltwater Reserve (Synthetic Oval) Official result
21 Feb 21 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Williams Landing SC Altona Green Park (Oval #2) Official result
21 Feb 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale Gold   def by   Fateh CC Red (New) Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
21 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   def by   Altona North Greenwich Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
28 Feb 21 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Fateh CC Blue (NEW) Greenwich Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Feb 21 1:00PM Altona North   def by   Saltwater Pirates 1 W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
FINAL
7 Mar 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def by   Tarneit Central CC Greenwich Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
28 Mar 21 9:30AM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Tarneit Central CC Greenwich Reserve Official result
FINAL
28 Mar 21 1:00PM Saltwater Pirates 1   def   Tarneit Central CC Greenwich Reserve Official result

Fixture Last updated: 29 Mar 21 9:57AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.