Hall of Fame - Batting | Williamstown and District Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1841964315151317330124284*Rohit SainiWerribee Centrals2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A1 1Sunshine YCW Blue
2731454411512394330126073*Troy L SmithGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A6 1Charles Sturt University
373145306151318330127273*Roger BollDeer Park2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A9 1Glen Orden Blue
47263962151318330126572*Barry RiddellDeer Park2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A7 1Werribee Centrals
567927431151319330126467*Jye TempleGrand United Gold2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A7 1Bellbridge
66794495815127114330126667Sajid RahmanCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A7 1Sunshine YCW Blue
766269161511097330125166Nicholas TriplettSunshine YCW Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A4 1County West Blue
86593037015127449330125965Mahendra AnnemCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A6 1Grand United Gold
963174532115127449330126763Sourav KakkarCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Charles Sturt University
1062121688151306330126862Matthew NelsonBellbridge2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Glen Orden Blue
116188031151318330125461*Scott BalshawDeer Park2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A4 1Bellbridge
1259647721512394330125659Jake FarleyGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A5 1Grand United Gold
135993037015127449330127159Mahendra AnnemCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A9 1Bellbridge
14581158601512394330125658*Beau GrechGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A5 1Grand United Gold
155875586515127114330125858*Fahad AliCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A5 1Deer Park
1658397746151319330126958*Matthew J Van GemerenGrand United Gold2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Deer Park
17561050782151317330124656*Noah BradfordWerribee Centrals2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A2 1Charles Sturt University
18551229614151318330125855*John CuzzupeDeer Park2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A5 1Charles Sturt University
1955172709415127449330127155*pramodh r koppelaCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A9 1Bellbridge
2054198152015127114330126754Prashanth K MehendikarCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1County West Blue
2154178766715127114330125354*Aaliyan AzeemCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A4 1Grand United Gold
225475586515127114330125054*Fahad AliCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A3 1Bellbridge
235375586515127114330124653*Fahad AliCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A2 1Werribee Centrals
2453102807015127449330124353*Naveen GurramCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A2 1Bellbridge
255364803151306330125753*Scott BishopBellbridge2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A5 1Sunshine YCW Blue
26521454411512394330124052*Troy L SmithGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A1 1Bellbridge
27521152610151306330124052*Nathan SpackmanBellbridge2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A1 1Glen Orden Blue
2852647721512394330125252*Jake FarleyGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A4 1Werribee Centrals
295264639151317330127052*Dean CachiaWerribee Centrals2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Sunshine YCW Blue
305210981711511097330127052*Selvarasa GowthamanSunshine YCW Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Werribee Centrals
3151168983515127449330127151*Tulasi M ChirikiCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A9 1Bellbridge
32511454411512394330127251Troy L SmithGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A9 1Deer Park
335122311151319330127351*Terry MikundaGrand United Gold2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A9 1Sunshine YCW Blue
345194495815127114330124651Sajid RahmanCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A2 1Werribee Centrals
355175646715127449330124351*Gopi KakivaiCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A2 1Bellbridge
365197116151319330125951*Cameron HowittGrand United Gold2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A6 1County West Blue
3751629056151318330126551*Dylan BakerDeer Park2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A7 1Werribee Centrals
385094495815127114330126050*Sajid RahmanCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A6 1Glen Orden Blue
395064639151317330126150*Dean CachiaWerribee Centrals2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A6 1Bellbridge
4050629056151318330126950Dylan BakerDeer Park2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Grand United Gold
4150269171511097330127050*Michael ZachariasSunshine YCW Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Werribee Centrals
4250145306151318330125450*Roger BollDeer Park2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A4 1Bellbridge
43501454411512394330124450*Troy L SmithGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A2 1Deer Park
4450843910151306330124050*Bailey MoffattBellbridge2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A1 1Glen Orden Blue
4550195236215127114330123950Raveen RajamanthriCharles Sturt University2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A1 1County West Blue
4650955001512394330124050*Ryan T TaylorGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A1 1Bellbridge
47501454411512394330124850*Troy L SmithGlen Orden Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A3 1Sunshine YCW Blue
4850196944115127449330127150*Hareesh YellaCounty West Blue2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A9 1Bellbridge
49501857887151317330127050*Kevin JohnsonWerribee Centrals2019/2020One Day (14 Round) - Div A8 1Sunshine YCW Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.